Finishers
Last Name First Name Gender Rookie RookieVol RookieTime CapTex CapTexVol CapTexTime JGT JGTVol JGTTime Kerrville KerrvilleVol KerrvilleTime
Alexander Gordon M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Almodovar Alejandra F Sprint
1:40:38 Sprint
2:10:09





andersen troy M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Ansa Ramon M Sprint
1:01:12 Sprint
1:22:17





baptiste camille F Sprint Y 1:20:24 Volunteer Y






Basey Nancy F Sprint
1:23:02 Sprint
2:20:55





Berrondo Monica F Sprint
1:06:17 Olympic
2:47:58





Bijansky Devon F Sprint
0:59:53 Olympic
2:37:25





billingsley buddy M Sprint
1:10:50 Sprint
1:37:44





Bishop Chance M Sprint
1:04:24 Olympic
2:50:53





Black June F Sprint
1:34:56 Sprint Y 1:58:47





Block Dona F Aquabike
0:47:38 Aquabike
1:45:49





Boecker Mike M Sprint
0:56:29 Sprint
1:14:38





Boyd Lee M Sprint
1:08:47 Sprint
1:18:10





Brock Kay F Sprint
1:55:53 Volunteer Y






Burkhardt John M Sprint
1:02:40 Sprint
1:21:52





Canavan Kelly F Sprint
1:34:02 Olympic
3:54:21





Carter Kyle M Sprint
1:26:39 Olympic
3:45:19





Cassells Shaun M Sprint
1:07:03 Sprint
1:28:02





Cassill Carolyn F Sprint
1:44:26 Sprint
2:16:11





Castillo Korry F Sprint
1:07:00 Olympic
2:40:39





Chambers Gayla F Sprint
1:20:53 Olympic
3:25:16





Chea Kim F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Chen Angela F Sprint
1:28:04 Volunteer Y






Chen Robin M Sprint
1:19:26 Sprint
1:40:33





Cheng Edmond M Sprint Y 1:08:23 Volunteer Y






Cothern Kathryn F Sprint
1:04:16 Olympic
2:32:26





Damer Diana F Sprint
1:09:11 Olympic
2:56:39





Davis Bryce M Sprint
0:57:16 Olympic
2:31:08





davis Kitty F Sprint
2:09:05 Volunteer Y






Delgado Andres M Sprint
1:22:07 Olympic
3:48:09





Devany Candy F Sprint
1:22:45 Volunteer Y






Deveau Michael M Sprint
1:00:35 Olympic
2:32:30





Diesel Alison F Sprint
1:15:08 Olympic
3:13:10





Doherty Michael M Sprint
1:06:38 Olympic
3:11:17





Droppa Olga F Sprint
1:00:44 Sprint
1:18:42





Dube Lisa F Sprint
1:01:35 Olympic
2:33:35





Eagle Charley M Sprint
0:54:31 Sprint
1:09:48





Eddleman Jill F Sprint
1:19:44 Sprint
1:43:43





Edel Stathis M Sprint
0:53:30 Sprint
1:10:45





Edmonds Nancy F Aquabike
0:55:18 Aquabike
2:14:42





Edwards Doug M Sprint
0:56:35 Olympic
2:32:10





Engdale Jennifer F Sprint
1:35:40 Olympic
4:07:59





Ford Ian M Sprint
1:08:21 Olympic
2:54:35





Foster Rikki M Sprint
1:00:09 Olympic
2:47:38





gandy gary M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Garza Hugo M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Goff Carrie F Sprint
1:33:24 Sprint
1:58:27





Gooding Janet F Sprint
1:14:45 Sprint
1:34:49





Griffin Ly F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Hammett Jackie F Sprint
1:22:33 Sprint
1:45:21





Hanford Bob M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Hanford Kim F Sprint
1:24:56 Sprint
1:49:21





Hardt Korin F Sprint
1:28:22 Sprint
1:48:31





Hawks David M Sprint
1:09:02 Sprint
1:25:24





Heger Michael M Sprint
1:02:03 Sprint
1:21:45





Heger Michael M Sprint
1:02:03 Sprint
1:21:45





Heintz Nydia F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Hicks Sara Beth F Sprint
1:18:43 Sprint
1:43:06





Hughey Cameron M Sprint
1:04:49 Sprint
1:18:04





Jones Diane F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Jones Rachael F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Jones Rachael F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Kemner Salyer Rita F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Kent Tom M Sprint
1:18:53 Olympic
3:16:20





Kim John M Sprint
1:06:33 Sprint
1:24:27





Klinger Kyle M Sprint
0:50:28 Olympic
2:12:31





Kobus Annette F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Konyecsni William M Sprint
1:21:44 Sprint
1:47:59





Kretsch Dawn F Sprint
1:28:20 Sprint
1:51:31





Kretsch Ken M Sprint
1:04:10 Sprint
1:25:47





Kurpiewski Tim M Sprint
1:07:18 Olympic
2:47:17





Lahti Jared M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Landers Janelle F Sprint
1:35:52 SuperSprint
1:18:20





Lansang Albert M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Lasch Jennifer F Sprint Y 1:01:42 Olympic Y 2:32:25





Lauritzen Wayne M Sprint
0:49:48 Olympic
2:13:27





Lewis Stephanie F Sprint
1:47:22 Sprint
2:32:11





LISBERGER AMANDA F Sprint
1:19:51 Sprint
1:33:48





Loeffler Audrey F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Loehr Brendan M Sprint
0:47:10 Olympic
2:05:46





Lossen Keith M Sprint
1:04:11 Sprint
1:26:44





Lueg Pattsi F Sprint
1:08:14 Sprint
1:25:35





Maldonado Heidi F Sprint
1:12:09 Olympic
3:12:06





Marsh Amy F Sprint
0:52:50 Sprint
1:08:55





Martinez Luke M Sprint
0:59:47 Sprint
1:17:16





Mathers Kimberley F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Maya Leandro M Sprint
1:06:46 Olympic
2:54:42





McInvale Dustin M Sprint
0:54:40 Olympic
2:42:48





McKinnon Emily F Sprint
1:34:35 Sprint
2:00:00





Meisel Carol F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Meisel Robert M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Melchor Judy F Sprint Y 1:48:50 Volunteer Y






Melchor Liza F Sprint Y 1:54:12 Volunteer Y






Meshew Jamie F Sprint
1:23:04 Sprint
1:50:27





Meyer Nick M Sprint
0:51:09 Sprint
1:06:26





Moore Stephen M Sprint
0:56:02 Olympic
2:22:28





Munoz Jose M Sprint
1:05:55 Olympic
2:55:11





Muto Daniel M Sprint
1:09:10 Sprint
1:25:50





Muzquiz Francisca F Sprint
2:09:58 SuperSprint
1:56:14





Norris Helen F Sprint
1:42:43 SuperSprint
1:25:33





Perales David M Sprint
0:55:24 Olympic
2:33:20





Pusztai Mary F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Ramos Eva F Aquabike
0:46:48 Aquabike
1:51:05





Rangel Ian M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Rangel Julian M Sprint
1:03:44 Sprint
1:24:56





Rangel Maia F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Raviv Miriam F Sprint
1:50:20 Sprint
2:30:34





Rico Alejandro M Sprint
0:56:01 Sprint
1:14:40





Rivera Dion F Sprint
1:34:35 Sprint
1:54:38





Robin Terry M Sprint
1:02:33 Olympic
2:40:17





Robin Yuvon F Sprint
1:37:45 Sprint
1:58:14





Robson Joe M Sprint
1:03:39 Sprint
1:24:03





Rowe CC F Sprint
1:05:22 Sprint
1:24:18





Ruben Leah F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Rundquist Nicolas M Sprint
1:09:46 Olympic
2:57:53





Ruthven Missy F Sprint
0:54:10 Olympic
2:17:17





Sapio Todd M Sprint
0:50:47 Olympic
2:08:37





Schatz Daniel M Sprint
1:06:33 Sprint
1:23:13





Scott Rob M Sprint
1:02:04 Olympic
2:40:10





Shelley Elle F Sprint Y 1:23:10 Volunteer Y






Spicer Heather F Sprint
1:08:41 Olympic
2:48:59





Spillane Leticia F Sprint
1:20:14 Olympic
3:27:37





Thetford Jake M Sprint
1:10:19 Sprint
1:32:16





Thetford Todd M Sprint
0:56:08 Olympic
2:30:34





Thompson Holly F Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Tilson Cortney F Sprint
1:06:00 Volunteer Y






Tilson Lora F Sprint
1:10:16 Volunteer Y






Tomanek Denise F Sprint
0:58:21 Olympic
2:28:35





Tomes Dave M Sprint
1:16:38 Sprint
1:28:25





Tranchina Jessica F Sprint
0:53:20 Olympic
2:17:09





Triana Diana F Sprint
1:50:35 SuperSprint
1:20:55





Tripp J red F Sprint
1:04:11 Sprint
1:21:47





Truslow Erin F Sprint
1:05:06 Volunteer Y






Tsai Lewis M Sprint
0:47:50 Olympic
2:10:24





Tulbah Becki F Sprint
1:08:45 Sprint
1:32:54





Turlington John M Sprint
0:58:46 Olympic
2:33:42





Underwood Karen F Sprint Y 1:16:53 Olympic Y 3:19:49





van der merwe Natasha F Sprint
0:48:48 Olympic
2:15:29





Vines Dina F Sprint
1:49:14 SuperSprint
1:30:29





Vines Dina F Sprint
1:49:14 SuperSprint
1:30:29





Weigel Matthew M Aquabike
0:48:09 Volunteer Y






White Joel M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Whitmire Charles M Volunteer Y
Volunteer Y






Willis Amanda F Sprint
1:27:05 Sprint
1:48:22





Wilson Kim F Sprint
1:35:42 Volunteer Y






Woodford Christian M Sprint
1:09:01 Olympic
2:59:11





Woodford Jon M Sprint
1:01:04 Sprint
1:19:03





Youde Marlo F Sprint
1:59:08 Volunteer Y






Young Steve M Sprint
1:15:26 Sprint
1:42:01