Total Time Sprint Course
Last Name First Name Track Gender Age on 12/31/2016 Age Group RookieTime CapTex JGTTime TriRockTime KerrvilleTime TotalTime
Meyer Nick Sprint Course M 20 M 20-24 0:58:34 Y 1:10:13 1:12:59 1:11:18 04:33:04
Eagle Charley Sprint Course M 14 M 0-19 0:58:01 Y 1:09:50 1:15:49 1:11:32 04:35:12
Brough Alex Sprint Course M 32 M 30-34 0:55:21 Y 1:14:26 1:16:38 1:14:45 04:41:10
Doulder Eric Sprint Course M 38 M 35-39 1:01:54 Y 1:14:38 1:17:40 1:16:40 04:50:52
Erwa Mohamed Sprint Course M 39 M 35-39 1:02:48 Y 1:15:42 1:19:59 1:22:03 05:00:32
Eagle Kim Sprint Course F 44 F 40-44 1:02:00 Y 1:17:17 1:21:43 1:20:25 05:01:25
Rangel Julian Sprint Course M 29 M 25-29 1:06:48 Y 1:17:36 1:23:47 1:26:09 05:14:20
Heger Michael Sprint Course M 48 M 45-49 1:04:02 Y 1:23:04 1:26:37 1:23:33 05:17:16
Wilder Neigert Dorea Sprint Course F 37 F 35-39 1:04:43 Y 1:21:37 1:30:25 1:21:21 05:18:06
Cash Chuck Sprint Course M 54 M 50-54 1:01:58 Y 1:16:44 1:22:18 1:39:44 05:20:44
Tomes Dave Sprint Course M 54 M 50-54 1:11:06 Y 1:22:22 1:26:28 1:26:36 05:26:32
Kline Kirsten Sprint Course F 29 F 25-29 1:14:03 Y 1:24:27 1:29:16 1:25:53 05:33:39
Lopez Michele Sprint Course F 36 F 35-39 1:08:00 Y 1:31:44 1:28:39 1:29:04 05:37:27
young steve Sprint Course M 51 M 50-54 1:10:45 Y 1:30:26 1:32:10 1:39:22 05:52:43
MacElroy Caroline Sprint Course F 28 F 25-29 1:20:31 Y 1:31:34 1:38:14 1:38:37 06:08:56
Cook Casey Sprint Course F 34 F 30-34 1:25:48 Y 1:35:00 1:35:35 1:36:08 06:12:31
Minchew Marcus Sprint Course M 34 M 30-34 1:23:52 Y 1:42:44 1:47:46 1:44:45 06:39:07
Crow Oran Sprint Course M 27 M 25-29 1:24:01 Y 1:45:13 1:49:38 1:46:09 06:45:01
Valdes Maria Sprint Course F 27 F 25-29 1:28:45 Y 1:43:19 1:53:12 1:48:56 06:54:12
Markus-Wolf Dana Sprint Course F 59 F 55-59 1:12:13 Y 1:23:49 1:26:58 3:08:52 07:11:52
Holloway Roland Sprint Course M 61 M 60-64 1:34:01 Y 1:48:40 1:53:58 1:59:17 07:15:56
Kretsch Dawn Sprint Course F 50 F 50-54 1:26:52 Y 2:17:49 1:49:47 1:46:35 07:21:03
Hanford Kim Sprint Course F 65 F 65-69 1:31:50 Y 1:54:55 1:56:34 1:59:01 07:22:20
Minchew Christina Sprint Course F 31 F 30-34 1:45:11 Y 1:53:54 1:59:42 2:00:38 07:39:25
Black June Sprint Course F 75 F 75-100 1:37:11 Y 2:00:29 1:59:26 2:04:58 07:42:04
Harmatuk Eric Sprint Course M 45 M 45-49 1:38:27 Y 2:00:00 2:16:40 2:09:08 08:04:15
Engdale Jennifer Sprint Course F 43 F 40-44 1:53:52 Y 2:27:14 2:14:25 2:11:00 08:46:31
Almodovar Alejandra Sprint Course F 42 F 40-44 1:57:21 Y 2:21:56 2:21:25 2:30:26 09:11:08
Raviv Miriam Sprint Course F 66 F 65-69 1:53:00 Y 2:25:52 2:31:20 2:30:13 09:20:25
Lahti Michele Sprint Course F 36 F 35-39 2:30:55 Y 2:34:13 1:44:02 2:31:56 09:21:06
Stanford Leslie Sprint Course F 37 F 35-39 2:19:44 Y 2:28:55 2:21:19 2:30:01 09:39:59